History - 2018

Playoffs

Round 1

BYE

#1 Andy Peacock

173.2

#4 Bill Utaegbulam

92.5

#5 Travis Pabst

117.0

#3 Scott Samuels

77.7

#6 David Zeiher

91.8

#2 Derek Slabosz

90.9

BYE

Round 2

#1 Andy Peacock

126.4

#6 David Zeiher

70.2

#2 Derek Slabosz

96.6

#5 Travis Pabst

69.8

Super Bowl

#2 Derek Slabosz

126.6

#1 Andy Peacock

108.2

3rd Place Match

#5 Travis Pabst

113.2

#6 David Zeiher

100.8

Regular Season

RKOWNERWLPFPA
1Andrew Peacock1031487.41226.2
2Derek Slabosz1031315.21123.5
3Scott Samuels8513111234
4Bill Utaegbulam851252.81199.1
5Travis Pabst761372.61261.4
6David Zeiher671357.51348
7Brian McCollum4911301296.2
8Emmett Farris671115.31255.4
9Sarah Farris581078.41211.5
10Corita Cranfield5811881234.4
11Nate Chouinard671168.51233.6
12Tim Walch3101067.81221.2