History - 2015

Playoffs

Round 1

BYE

#1 Derek Slabosz

62.3

#4 Brian McCollum

108

#5 Emmett Farris

106.1

#3 Bill Utaegbulam

104.6

#6 David Zeiher

86.4

#2 Scott Samuels

69.8

BYE

Round 2

#1 Derek Slabosz

86.8

#4 Brian McCollum

75.2

#2 Scott Samuels

133.2

#3 Bill Utaegbulam

104.9

Super Bowl

#1 Derek Slabosz

118.7

#2 Scott Samuels

71.4

3rd Place Match

#3 Bill Utaegbulam

121.9

#4 Brian McCollum

100.8

Regular Season

RKOWNERWLPFPA
1Derek Slabosz941287.81081.1
2Scott Samuels9412671184.5
3Bill Utaegbulam941199.61112.4
4Brian McCollum941169.41093.7
5Emmett Farris851127.31134
6David Zeiher671125.21088.5
7Travis Pabst581245.61134.1
8Sarah Farris581152.11172.7
9Tim Walsh581110.61116.9
10Buddy Strickland581079.71157.7
11Andrew Peacock491065.91288.6
12Kenny Cabana49982.71248.4