History - 2014

Playoffs

Round 1

BYE

#1 Glenn Ferran

86

#2 Bill Utaegbulam

132

#6 Brian McCollum

63

#3 Tim Walsh

105

#4 David Zeiher

126

#2 Andrew Peacock

94

BYE

Round 2

#1 Glenn Ferran

87

#2 Bill Utaegbulam

82

#2 Andrew Peacock

119

#4 David Zeiher

58

Super Bowl

#1 Glenn Ferran

64

#2 Andrew Peacock

102

3rd Place Match

#2 Bill Utaegbulam

91

#4 David Zeiher

122

Regular Season

RKOWNERWLPFPA
1Andrew Peacock1031289.91160.1
2David Zeiher851394.11271.7
3CJ Rodriguez851127.81156.7
4Derek Slabosz761262.91002.2
5Tim Walsh761260.61159.2
6Bill Utaegbulam671240.21265
7Glenn Ferran671163.31200
8Travis Pabst671131.61301.2
9Brian McCollum581293.51188.9
10Alex McGee581134.91320.2
11Kenny Cabana581081.21164.8
12Emmett Farris58968.21158.1