History - 2017

Playoffs

Round 1

BYE

#1 Andy Peacock

103.2

#4 Sarah Farris

79

#5 Emmett Farris

98.5

#3 David Zeiher

85.6

#6 Bill Utaegbulam

78.7

#2 Travis Pabst

117.1

BYE

Round 2

#1 Andy Peacock

97.9

#5 Emmett Farris

66.8

#2 Travis Pabst

70.2

#3 David Zeiher

145.4

Super Bowl

#1 Andy Peacock

91.3

#3 David Zeiher

89.5

3rd Place Match

#2 Travis Pabst

69.4

#5 Emmett Farris

62.8

Regular Season

RKOWNERWLPFPA
1Andrew Peacock941168.11022.4
2Travis Pabst851235.81106.7
3David Zeiher851165.21049.4
4Sarah Farris851159.31145.8
5Emmett Farris761123.61185.8
6Bill Utaegbulam6712021118.5
7Scott Samuels671152.31190.2
8Nate Chouinard671106.31158.6
9Derek Slabosz671053.11083.3
10Buddy Strickland581128.81189.5
11Tim Walsh581055.41189.4
12Brian McCollum491129.71240.1