History - 2016

Playoffs

Round 1

BYE

#1 Derek Slabosz

93.5

#4 Sarah Farris

79.5

#5 David Zeiher

82.3

#3 Nate Chouinard

106.1

#6 Andrew Peacock

119.6

#2 Brian McCollum

74

BYE

Round 2

#1 Derek Slabosz

111.4

#6 Andrew Peacock

115.4

#2 Brian McCollum

68.1

#5 David Zeiher

103.1

Super Bowl

#5 David Zeiher

78.3

#6 Andrew Peacock

111.9

3rd Place Match

#1 Derek Slabosz

137.2

#2 Brian McCollum

103.9

Regular Season

RKOWNERWLPFPA
1Derek Slabosz1031321.81170.3
2Brian McCollum941187.71111.5
3Nate Chouinard8513681180.2
4Sarah Farris851245.11140.6
5David Zeiher851212.61053.3
6Andrew Peacock761301.11162.9
7Tim Walsh671070.61204.2
8Scott Samuels581170.81241.9
9Travis Pabst581126.51244.3
10Bill Utaegbulam581120.61266.4
11Emmett Farris491059.41252.4
12Buddy Strickland3101084.41240.7