History - 2013

Playoffs

Round 1

BYE

#1 Andrew Peacock

88

#4 Derek Slabosz

156

#5 Tim Walsh

89.6

#3 CJ Rodriguez

97.1

#6 Bill Utaegbulam

101.7

#2 David Zeiher

116.5

BYE

Round 2

#1 Andrew Peacock

92.4

#6 Bill Utaegbulam

100.5

#2 David Zeiher

107.6

#4 Derek Slabosz

116.3

Super Bowl

#4 Derek Slabosz

70.8

#6 Bill Utaegbulam

94.2

3rd Place Match

#1 Andrew Peacock

95.5

#2 David Zeiher

68.6

Regular Season - NFC

RKOWNERWLTPFPA
1Glenn Ferran103011761038
2Bill Utaegbulam94012181057
3David Zeiher85012391158
4Derek Slabosz57111981272
5Jeff Botelho31007981149
6Travis Pabst11118171192

Regular Season - AFC

RKOWNERWLTPFPA
1Andrew Peacock103013251013
2Tim Walsh94010981037
3Brian McCollum76011621073
4CJ Rodriguez76012031083
5Emmett Farris67011371036
6Kenny Cabana21009191182