History - 2012

Playoffs

Round 1

BYE

#1 Tim Novkov

121

#3 Jeff Botelho

129

#6 Derek Slabosz

52

#4 Brian McCollum

88

#5 Bill Utaegbulam

67

#2 Kenny Cabana

73

BYE

Round 2

#1 Tim Novkov

69

#3 Jeff Botelho

100

#2 Kenny Cabana

65

#4 Brian McCollum

125

Super Bowl

#3 Jeff Botelho

93

#4 Brian McCollum

106

3rd Place Match

#1 Tim Novkov

137

#2 Kenny Cabana

92

Regular Season - Bud Lite Lime

RKOWNERWLPFPA
1Tim Novkov9412891034
2Jeff Botelho8512311121
3Derek Slabosz8511931117
4Brian McColum8511931090
5Corey Cavannaugh499151199
6Travis Pabst3109761158

Regular Season - Pabst Blue Ribbon

RKOWNERWLPFPA
1Keith Milton11214001162
2Kenny Cabana7610641141
3Bill Utaegbulam7611201127
4Emmett Farris5811191139
5Andrew Peacock5810521093
6Daniel Beechner3109181089